Small_default_avatar
Joe Allen
Director of Transportation
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Steve Almond
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Connie Billionis
Deputy Clerk
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Staci Black
Technology Integration Specialist
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Randy Bohlken
Maintenance
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Greg Brown
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Tim Button
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Robin Button
Food Service Director
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Tim Coyan
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Bryce Daly
District Technology Coordinator
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Pat Farrell
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Carol Glover
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Fredina Gonzales
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Mark Gorman
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Bud Hall
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Brian Hall
Maintenance
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Toni Hart
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Ted Hessong
Superintendent
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Russ Hughes
Custodian
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Fred Judy
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Daniel Koppa
Director of Facilities
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Tom Lancaster
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Jeanise Malone
Accounts Payable/Secretary
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Doug Miller
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Tony Milton
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Stephen Mitchell
Director of Technology
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Shawn O'Brien
Payroll Clerk/Secretary
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Lacey Potter
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Jimmie Pruitt
Maintenance
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Rick Scholes
Psychologist/Special Education Coordinator
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Gina Shelton
Business Manager/Board Clerk
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Doug Simpson
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Dennis Stephan
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca Stufflebeam
Bus Monitor
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Karri Stumfoll
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Libby Stumfoll
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Tinsley
Groundskeeper
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Mike Trim
SRO Officer
Board of Education
620-223-0600
Small_default_avatar
Kerry Van Etten
Maintenance
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Judy Welch
Bus Driver
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Kerrie Wilson
Receptionist/Secretary
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Randi Witt
Special Education Secretary/Medicaid Billing Clerk
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Brenda Wunderly
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800
Small_default_avatar
Teresa Wunderly
Bus Driver
Board of Education
620-223-0800